Beyblade: Metal Fury

Beyblade: Metal Fury

Your rating: 10
8.3 4 votes

AGES:

Views: 10148 views

Status:

Released:

Creator

Creator

Cast

Overview

Watch Beyblade: Metal Fury full episode online free thekisscartoon.
Other name: Beyblade Metal Fight Beyblade 4D
Storyline: Taking a break from their latest tough triumph over Faust and the Spiral Core, Gingka and his friends find themselves saving a boy named Yuki from a mysterious youth named Johannes. Although Yuki is a boy genius and an astronomer, he is a Blader who owns “Anubis”. Yuki says that he has come to tell Gingka and his friends about the voice of the Star Fragment. He witnessed the Star Fragment fall from the sky one day. That single light dwells within Anubus and he says that he heard the voice of the Star Fragment that evening. A great evil is trying to revive the “Black Sun” and “Nemesis”, the god of Destruction, by using the unknown power of the Star Fragment and destroy the world.


Similar titles

Black Clover Season 3 Dubbed
Power Rangers Time Force
Fast and Furious Spy Racers Season 6
Chicago Party Aunt Season 2
Animaniacs 2020 Season 3
Pound Puppies 2010 Season 2
Freaky Stories Season 2
The Simpsons Season 19
Jimbo and the Jet Set
Family Guy Season 11
Rex the Runt Season 2
Rugrats 2021 Season 1

Leave a Reply